More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 959

Flats for Sale in Garhi Devri, Agra - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garhi Devri? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Garhi Devri, Agra - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Duplex (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Bodla, Lohamandi
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pushpanjali Puram Phase 3, Tajganj
2 BHK Independent House (307 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Shahganj, Agra
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Taj Nagari Phase 1, Tajganj
3 BHK Flat (1064 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Kakua
2 BHK Villa (648 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Defence Colony, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nagla Padma
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Pachgain Khera, Agra
2 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Tajganj, Agra
...Read more
Anil
Owner
1/2
14.02 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Rashmi Rajpal
Owner
1/14
7.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dynamic Golmohar
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
11.87 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
8.2 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Origin O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1064 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jaipur House Colony for Rs. 4500000
12.33 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/5
6.23 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNagla Markraul Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/7
7.45 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Yogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagla Padma for Rs. 3200000
5.13 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
Shekhar
Owner
1/4
2.56 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/7
8.01 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/2
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹41.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/12
14.03 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Vivak
Owner
13.8 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos M...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/4
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
12.62 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Anoushka Raundhela
Owner
1/31
6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganpati World
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/13
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/11
8.4 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
5.18 km away
New Booking
Krishna Metro City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
Naveen
Owner
1/6
8.01 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/8
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Sanjeev Singh
Owner
3.84 km away
Resale
Nalanda Town
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh
Owner
1/5
13.55 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Nobelman
4.07 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TDI MallClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.