More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 959

Flats for Sale in Garhi Devri, Agra - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garhi Devri? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Garhi Devri, Agra - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1950 sq.ft)
₹54.95 L
Tehra, Agra
4 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Agra Cantt, Idgah Colony
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Saimari
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Sewla Jatt
3 BHK Independent House (2045 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Agra Mandi, Naraich
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kahrai, Agra
2 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sewla Jatt, Agra
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
New Agra Colony, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Chamrauli, Agra
...Read more
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/45
12.23 km away
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Rashmi Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Idgah Colony for Rs. 6000000
7.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.3 kmMam...+ More
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama...+ More
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/4
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house-...+ More
Sanjay Shinghaniya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2045 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Naraich for Rs. 1800000
13.65 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹880.00/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Anil
Owner
5.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/8
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Anmol
Owner
1/13
14.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/21
6.51 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TDI MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
5.66 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/11
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Andrews School Agra- 1.5 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.3 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.6 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
5d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
11.02 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/10
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ankit Mishra
Owner
1/4
5.66 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.yd
1260 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.6 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0...+ More
AP
AGARWAL PROPERTIES ADVISOR
1/3
12.4 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
5.15 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
5d ago
Vicky Adinath
Owner
1/3
5.83 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 1.5 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.8 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stat...+ More
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/5
6.31 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Vatika
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/8
7.52 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹24.28k/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The International School Agra- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPanchhi Petha N...+ More
P
PPN
1/7
10.32 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/15
6.51 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
Abhay Yadav
Owner
1/5
4.09 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹617.00/sq.yd
1782 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 3.8 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald...+ More
Dheeraj
Owner
1/2
4.07 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.2 kmMama...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
Aman Agarwal
1/3
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 1.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Kailash Bhasin
Owner
1/12
14.09 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/7
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 L
Avg. price: ₹133.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Indian Heritage School- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/24
3.62 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Habitat
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Atalpuram Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension 1
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Czar G H I City 2
Residential Plots
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lodhi Buland Avenue
Residential Plots
Budhera,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Dwarkesh Grand Extension
Property
Kundol,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garhi Devri, Agra

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft