Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Gulab Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gulab Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gulab Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Gulab Nagar, Agra
2 BHK Independent House (585 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Kalindi Vihar, Agra
2.5 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kalindi Vihar, Agra
...Read more
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Gulab Nagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Devendra Bhaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rahish Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 22000000
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft