0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Gulab Nagar, Agra under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket ...+ More
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SACHIN PANDEY
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KB
Krishna Bhu Vikas Llp
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Gulab Nagar, Agra

85 sq.yd Plot
₹18.84 L
126 sq.yd Plot
₹27.71 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹32.55 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.9 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹39.1 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.57 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹42.62 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹43.94 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹44.46 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹49.71 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹50.47 L
236 sq.yd Plot
₹52.08 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹53.28 L
253 sq.yd Plot
₹55.65 L
269 sq.yd Plot
₹59.19 L
562 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
682 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
Vandna
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gulab Nagar, Agra
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Gulab Nagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Gulab Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Devendra Bhaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Aman Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Nitin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago