Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kala Kunj, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kala Kunj)

Ashish Kumar Singh
Owner
1/15
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze Mall Agra- 0.1 k...+ More
Ujjwal Khandelwal
Owner
1/14
0.5 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simpkins School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Ma...+ More
Praveen Jain
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Anand Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.8 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0....+ More
Saurabh
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
DP Singh
Owner
1/14
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Sonu Rajput
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amit Asthana
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Shobhit Kulshrestha
Owner
1/13
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Amit Sony
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kala Kunj, Agra

Maruti Estate
4,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kala Kunj, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tripurari Pushpanjali Vedanta
Property
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Buildzone Private Limited Indus Valley
Residential Plots
Pathauli Village,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Dwarika Galaxy
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brijesh Vishwakarma Carnival
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3 Villa
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bansuri Villas
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kala Kunj, Agra

Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinay Nagar
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalwari
5,558