More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1435

Flats for Sale in Nirala, Agra - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nirala? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nirala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nirala, Agra - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (585 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Gulab Nagar, Kalindi Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (1026 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Shastripuram, Agra
4 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tajganj, Agra
2 BHK Villa (1230 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Airport Area, Idgah Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nagla Padma
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Taal Semri, Gopal Pura
3 BHK Villa (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tajganj
3 BHK Flat (1768 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Dayal Bagh, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1056 sq.ft)
₹12.25 L
Kehari, Agra
...Read more
Devendra Bhaskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 585 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalindi Vihar for Rs. 2200000
10.28 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Ram Singhal
Owner
1/3
3.86 km away
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vijay Pratap Singh
1/18
9.81 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Platinum
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
4.43 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/7
9.39 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
P
PPN
1/9
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
J
JPN
1/9
10.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP FinishingHigh Ceiling
Hemant Vij
Owner
1/4
5.75 km away
Resale
SRS Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
10.17 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Bhuvnesh Singh
Owner
1/7
5.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.22 L
Avg. price: ₹619.00/sq.ft
4554 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 3.8 km
Dheeraj
Owner
1/2
10.3 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.2 kmMama...+ More
Sudheer Dewakar
Owner
1/13
3.19 km away
Resale
Vijay Pitambara Paradise
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Harsh
Owner
1/2
4.42 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹673.00/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Anil
Owner
1/2
0.28 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/17
10.95 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Shyam Sundar
Owner
1/6
10.54 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Vaghele Rajendra Kalicharan
Owner
1/15
11.16 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj Sikarwar
Owner
9000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Poiya, Agra
11.18 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹422.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St C.F. Andrews School- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmAdity Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmFoundry Nagar Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/2
11.16 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Nagla Markraul Bus StopClose to Railway StationEarthquake Re...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
HALLMARK
1/11
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
J
JPN
1/4
9.81 km away
Resale
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.0k/sq.yd
320 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HALLMARK
1/9
3.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
1/3
11.39 km away
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 1.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.7...+ More
Updated
1d ago
H
HALLMARK
1/9
6.52 km away
New Booking
M R Singhal Dream City Villa
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
8.77 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/5
5.13 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mankameshwar Metro StationClose to Sant Ram Krishna Ka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/10
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹38.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nirala, Agra

5,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nirala, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Dwarika Galaxy
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Sky Line
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahganj,Agra
1.56 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nirala, Agra

Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67
16,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft