More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ram Bagh, Agra - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ram Bagh? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ram Bagh. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Bagh)

R
RESURGENT
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
6.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
6.1 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
Ram Kumar
Owner
1/6
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.5 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.4 kmM...+ More
Aman Soni
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Anish Jadon
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ishaan
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
AJAY AGARWAL
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Kvijay3048*
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Devashish Chauhan
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vineeta Verma
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
AR
Astha Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.8 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Civil Lines, Agra

2 BHK Flat
₹25.52 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹57.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 997 - 2247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
Neeraj Gupta
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
486 sq.ft
Keshav Agarwal
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1...+ More
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Akash
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Mayank Gupta
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Bagh, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bibhab Garden City
Property
Tajganj,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
 
 
 
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nipun Krishna Royale
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Bagh, Agra

7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467