More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sikandra, Agra - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sikandra? Housing.com offers 177+ Flats & 42+ Houses/Villas. Search from 125+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sikandra. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 88+ Resale Projects and 74+ Owner Properties for sale in Sikandra. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sikandra)

R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
R
RESURGENT
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
R
RESURGENT
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Crossroad MallCorner PropertyClose to Temple
R
RESURGENT
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)- 2.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
R
RESURGENT
1/4
5.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
5.3 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmMoolchand Medcity- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Hori...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmBhudevi Departmental Store- 0.1 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Villas Agra- 3.8 km
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹10.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
80 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmNew Madhuvan Bhojnalay & Marriage Home- 2.9 kmHRC Horizon Park Side Vill...+ More
AI
Adinath Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sudheer Dewakar
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza-...+ More
Gajendra Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sikandra, Agra

6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sikandra, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Padam Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
56.62 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Classique
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sikandra,Agra
31.35 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gardenia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
65.04 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Benara Aparna Panchsheel
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  ADA Shashtripuram
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Manhar Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
30.12 L-45.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Ananda
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
42.9 L-1.21 Cr