Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Bhur Ka Bagh, G.G.Puram, Kamla Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhur Ka Bagh)

Prem Bihari Kulshrestha
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmLotus Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gaurav Jain
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsho...+ More
Akash
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Deepak Singhal
Owner
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Kvijay3048*
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Ravi Thakur
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDo...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Devi Dayal
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Mamta
Owner
1/17
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.7...+ More
Mukul Gupta
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Chirag Gupta
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAsh...+ More
Vineeta Verma
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Rita
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAs...+ More
Vikas Yadav
Owner
1/5
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.2 kmMam...+ More
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/6
6.1 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.3 kmMam...+ More
Shobhit Babu Varun
Owner
1/12
6.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOmaze...+ More
Abhay Shakya
Owner
1/15
6.3 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Shivang
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Public School- 3.6 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Kapil Verma
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhur Ka Bagh, Agra

Panchayati
7,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhur Ka Bagh, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in GR Signature
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Mohammadpur,Agra
1.76 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhur Ka Bagh, Agra

Khaspur
2,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Agra Colony
6,051