More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1408

Flats for Sale in Panchayati, Kamla Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panchayati? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panchayati. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panchayati, Kamla Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1070 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Panchayati, Kamla Nagar
2 BHK Villa (1230 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Panchayati, Kamla Nagar
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Tedi Baghia, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹7.0 L
Poiya, Agra
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹12.0 L
Pura Govardhan, Agra
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Aram Bagh, Agra
3 BHK Villa (999 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Nunihai, Agra
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Indra Puri, New Agra Colony
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Nagla
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Tedi Baghia
...Read more
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
5.04 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St C.F. Andrews School- 1.6 kmJ K Hospital- 5.8 kmAdity Family Restaurant- 1 kmFoundry Nagar Bus Station- 5.7 km
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
2.09 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
2.69 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
2.55 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmSaket Mall-...+ More
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seemax International School- 0.1 kmApollo Clinic Agra- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmSaket ...+ More
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
1.76 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 3.3 kmTaj Mahal ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
6.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 0.1 kmRAJ RASOI- 0.1 kmKalindi Plaza- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Lokesh Tiwaari
Owner
1/6
13.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/9
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/6
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vishnu Pandit Ji
1/7
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/3
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 1.7 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
1.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/2
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AGRA VANASTHALI VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShree Krishna Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
8.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centr...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
11.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Mohit Goyal
Owner
1/10
2.5 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
10.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
6.89 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Op O P Luxe Paradiise
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
11.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Ahinsa The Grand Green Valley
1/4
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Panchayati, Agra

Balkeshwar Colony
8,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
G.G.Puram
9,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaveri Kunj
7,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatwasan
5,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panchayati, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matrabhoomi Krishna Vaas 2
4 BHK Villa
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panchayati, Agra

Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Foundry Nagar
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Bagh
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aram Bagh
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tedi Baghia
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Naraich
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Katra Wazir Khan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Trans Yamuna Colony
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Agra Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.08%
Rise in last 1 Year