More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in G.G.Puram, Kamla Nagar, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in G.G.Puram? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in G.G.Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in G.G.Puram, Kamla Nagar, Agra - Price & Specification

Property in Kamla Nagar

Possession: Feb, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (G.G.Puram)

R
RESURGENT
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLiftPower Bac...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
5.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
6.2 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station...+ More
Harvir
Owner
0.4 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prelude Public School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurav Jain
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos...+ More
Akash
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Yogendra Kumar
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Mayank Gupta
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Nilesh
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ankit Gupta
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Navneet Garg
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 1.1 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Sachin Goyal
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.1 kmRashmi Medicare & Heart Centre- 1.3 kmTemptation- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RD
RS Developers Agra
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1627 - 1662 sq.ft.
Tushar
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanerval...+ More
PC
Pushpanjali Construction Agra
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dayal Bagh

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
AO
Anupam Omerion Infrastructure
1/29
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dayal Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.34 L - 61.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SK
Shree Kaila Infraventures
1/3
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Dayal Bagh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around G.G.Puram, Agra

Bhur Ka Bagh
9,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around G.G.Puram, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in PG Krishna Carnival
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Manghatai,Agra
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Bansuri Orchid
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Pitambara Paradise
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around G.G.Puram, Agra

Khaspur
2,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dayal Bagh
4 people rated this locality
4.81
5,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamla Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.56
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Agra Colony
6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagla
3,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Foundry Nagar
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khaspur Mustkil
3,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mantola
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nunihai
2,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aram Bagh
7,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.97%
Fall in last 1 Year