Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Ranip, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anand Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Anand Nagar. Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Anand Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Ranip, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omkara Dharti Saket Heaven Phase 3 (536 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranip, Ahmedabad
Omkara Dharti Saket Heaven Phase 1 (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranip, Ahmedabad
Sheladia Akshardham Apartment (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranip, Ahmedabad
Omkara Dharti Saket Heaven (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranip, Ahmedabad
Bakeri Sarvesh (472 sq.ft)
₹48.23 L - 65.8 L
Ranip, Ahmedabad
Rajipa Avenue (1000 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Ranip, Ahmedabad
...Read more
OA
Omkara Associates
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranip

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BG
Bakeri Group
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranip

2 BHK Flat
₹48.23 L - 57.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Rajipa Avenue

2 BHK Flat in Ranip

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft