Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Barejadi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Rampat Goswami
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Barejadi for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 6 kmR B GUPTA SAMOSA- 0.8 kmNandej-Barejadi Railway Station Bus Stop- 0.5 km