Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dani Limda, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Prime Corporation
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dani Limda

763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1331 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2064 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dani Limda)

Ganesh Pankajbhai Vadke
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International Public School- 0.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 5.9 kmWilliam John...+ More
Pratik
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tarik.bhavsar201*
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 2.6 kmMoti Mahal Hotel- 0.1 km
NB
Nirman Buildcon Surat
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maninagar

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
587 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Hemang Mehta
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 4.9 km  • ...+ More
MC
Mukesh Chandaran
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Narolgam

4354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4461 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6317 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
SI
Satyaja Infracon
1/3
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalupur

2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
YE
Yogi Enterprise
1/3
4.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatva

2389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
BP
Bhikhubhai Popatbhai Gajera
1/5
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Narolgam

7103 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
8818 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
9489 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
11501 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
11544 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
12641 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Asha
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹99.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
145140 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 3.6 kmArved Transcube Pla...+ More
BB
Balaji Buildcon
1/2
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatva

1289 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2053 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
JB
Jay Buildcon
1/2
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vatva

1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2232 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sopan Infra
1/3
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in GIDC Vatwa

2709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
JU
Jay Uma Developers
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shahpur

1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Pragnesh Jayantilal Kapadia
Owner
220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paldi, Ahmedabad
3.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.59 L/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Sheth C N Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmAarna Hospital in Ahmeadabad- 0.7 kmPaldi Metro Station- 0.7 kmSwati Snacks- 0.1 km
PAVAN DHAKE
Owner
837 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
3.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 5.5 kmComfy...+ More
Suresh Agarwala
Owner
153 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalupur, Ahmedabad
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.9k/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Mirzapur- 1.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 1.2 kmMoti Mahal Ho...+ More
Kashish
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khadia, Ahmedabad
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmMoti Mahal Hotel- 1...+ More
MANIK CHAKRABORTY
Owner
974 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Narolgam, Ahmedabad
4.0 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.18k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmCare and Cure Multispeciality Hospital - Best criticare Hospital - Best Trauma ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dani Limda, Ahmedabad

P&T Colony
12,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dani Limda, Ahmedabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Prime Aayat Residency
Residential Plots
Dani Limda,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dani Limda, Ahmedabad

Chhipakuva
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Behrampura
3 people rated this locality
3.92
8,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shah-E-Alam Roja
10,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankaria
8 people rated this locality
4.59
14,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jamalpur
1 people rated this locality
5
12,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
141.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raikhad
4 people rated this locality
5
28,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamasa
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maninagar
28 people rated this locality
4.6
6,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sherkotda
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paldi
18 people rated this locality
4.34
7,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Fall in last 1 Year