Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 492

2 BHK for sale in Daskroi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Daskroi? Housing.com offers 431+ 2 BHK Flats & 32+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 253+ New Projects, 680+ Resale Properties and 100+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Daskroi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Daskroi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S Shyam Sharnam (1548 sq.yd)
₹48.2 L
Kathwada, Ahmedabad
Shalvin Bliss (1638 sq.yd)
₹35.5 L - 36.9 L
Kathwada, Ahmedabad
Balraj Heritage (1575 sq.yd)
₹42 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
Shreeji Palace (900 sq.yd)
₹48.6 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Bilasiya, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Odhav, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1188 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Vastral, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SK
S K Developers Ahmedabad
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kathwada

2 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2032
ID
Icon Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kathwada

2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 36.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.46 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
SD
Shyam Developers
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vastral

2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
BI
Bapashree Infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vastral

1 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
AO
A One Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sureshbhai
Locality Champion
1/39
Verified
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Health1 Super Speciality HospitalClose to TempleClose to Sardar Vall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sunrise Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Samved Samay Ark
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shalby Hospital, Nawa NarodaClose to Hanspura Bus StandClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AO
A One Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daskroi

Gallery Cover Pic of Signore Sommet
3.32 kmfrom
Price on Request
Signore Sommet
SIGNORE GROUP
2 BHK Flat Ramol, Ahmedabad
SG
SIGNORE GROUP
Developer
LD
Love Desai Kesar Realty
1/10
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JR
Jalaram Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Vastral Gam Metro StationClose to Karnavati Mega MallClose to Temple
SG
Shree Ghanshaym Properties
1/16
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashisbhai
1/14
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Karnavati Mega MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishal Parmar
1/21
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
NR
Naresh Rojiya
1/21
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
AJ
Abhishek Jain
1/22
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
CS
Chetna Solanki
1/36
Resale
Suryam Elegance
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
DC
DESAI CHINTAN
1/13
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/33
Resale
Suryam Elegance
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivani Dadhaniya
1/25
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/38
Resale
Suryam Elegance
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/21
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VV
Vivek Vaghela
1/21
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/25
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shri Chamunda Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Suryam Elegance
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Shree Ghanshyam Property
1/24
New Booking
Vardan Sky
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
LD
Love Desai Kesar Realty
1/6
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LD
Love Desai Kesar Realty
1/13
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Karnavati Mega MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
LD
Love Desai Kesar Realty
1/4
Resale
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Daskroi, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Krishna Bunglows
Property
Vinzol,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N K Shyam Kutir 86
4, 8 BHK Villas
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vincitore Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
34.4 L-48.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
57.22 L-76.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash The Willows
2 BHK Apartment
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
28.0 L-32.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Somnath Villa
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
46.0 L-74.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramdev Ananta Villa
4 BHK Villa
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lunagaria Samruddhi Heritage
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Swastik
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hathijan,Ahmedabad
81.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadguru Heritage 3
3 BHK Apartment
Vinzol,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Daskroi, Ahmedabad

Hathijan
4,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geratnagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vinzol
2 people rated this locality
4.75
3,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinobanagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
GIDC Vatwa