More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1395

Flats for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dudeshwar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dudeshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4860 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Nayak Nagar, Navjivan
3.5 BHK Independent House (2970 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Madhuvrund Society, Nirnay Nagar
5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalapi Nagar, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
C.P. Nagar-1, Naranpura
2 BHK Flat (844 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Rang Jyot Society, Naranpura
4 BHK Flat (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Maharashtra Society, Ellisbridge
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sola, Memnagar
9 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹9.1 Cr
Ambawadi, Gulbai Tekra
3 BHK Flat (2367 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Patel Colony, Ellisbridge
3 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Meghani Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Rakesh Dash
Owner
1/12
2.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
4860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Soni Yash
Owner
1/3
3.14 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrut High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKalupur Railway Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved Tr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Anjaneya Realities
1/19
3.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
HP
HM PROPERTIES
1/36
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Parkview One
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Kush Shah
Owner
1/6
4.43 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/9
4.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dudeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.06 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.34 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.75 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalasagar Skyline
0.94 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kalasagar Skyline
V3 Construction
4 BHK Flat Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
VC
V3 Construction
Developer
BR
Bapashree Realty
1/15
4.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Kirtan Parajiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Meghani Nagar for Rs. 4800000
3.19 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrut High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 7.7 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Anis Balluwala
Owner
1/19
4.3 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 2.6 kmNew Irani Restaurant- 0...+ More
Mitesh Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Naranpura for Rs. 5500000
3.73 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School Loyola Hall- 1.7 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmGujarat University Metro Station- 1.7 kmA...+ More
W
Wefourrealty2025
1/8
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
Nayak Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Surya Ami Apartment, Ranip for Rs. 4300000
3.1 km away
Resale
Surya Ami Apartment
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmBAPS Yogiji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmRanip Metro Station- 1.4 kmArved Transcube Plaza - T...+ More
SB
Swastik Buildcon
1/15
4.48 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gulbai Tekra, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ft
RS
REGISURE SEVEN STAR
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ahmedabad Cantonment, Ahmedabad
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amrut High School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 6 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Fa...+ More
Jagdish
Owner
1/25
3.6 km away
Resale
Arvind Aavishkaar
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Devanshi Shah
Owner
1/7
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dudeshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
RS
REGISURE SEVEN STAR
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anisha
Owner
3.49 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Mirzapur- 0.1 kmBAPS Yogiji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmPaldi Metro Station- 1.4 kmSwati Sna...+ More
Hetal Rao
Owner
1/5
3.87 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 1.8 kmArved Tr...+ More
Ranveer Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahibaug for Rs. 6500000
0.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmSabarmati Jn Railway Station Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Umang Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Khamasa for Rs. 3000000
3.74 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 1.7 kmNew Irani Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ghanshyam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1380 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ranip for Rs. 6000000
3.31 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmBAPS Yogiji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmSabarmati Jn Railway Station Metro Station- 3 kmArve...+ More
Updated
3d ago
D
Deepmodi357
1/47
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Nobles Antrix
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3816 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Nimesh Patel
Owner
1/15
1.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
1/21
4.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PALAK MOGRA
Owner
1/5
2.84 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School Loyola Hall- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmVijay Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmArved Tr...+ More
HP
HM PROPERTIES
1/15
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
PP
Praharsh Panchal
1/13
3.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Aqua
4 BHK Apartment
Shahibagh, Ahmedabad
2.59 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Akshardham Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiradhan Rangbindu Flats
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
97.29 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Anuradha Apartments
Property
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Riverside
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dudeshwar,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dudeshwar, Ahmedabad

Shahibaug
4 people rated this locality
5
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Wadaj
1 people rated this locality
4
6,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Usmanpura
3 people rated this locality
4.17
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft