Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Magnanimous Greenz

Sort by:
Relevance

Residential Plots

11

Located near Fedara in Ahmedabad, Greenz is an upcoming residential project from Magnanimous Infrastructure. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Greenz has Swimming Pool, Jogging Track, Club House, Sports Facility, Landscaped Gardens. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Fedara is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Ahmedabad....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+7
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Magnanimous Greenz)

RG
RSC Group
1/4
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ratanpur

150 sq.yd Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Magnanimous Greenz

Residential Land / Plots in Fedara

1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasudhaiva Laurel Garden
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Fedara

5400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
5733 sq.ft Plot
₹17.83 L
5994 sq.ft Plot
₹18.64 L
6570 sq.ft Plot
₹20.43 L
6930 sq.ft Plot
₹21.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹311.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Magnanimous Greenz 2
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Fedara

1530 sq.ft Plot
₹11.05 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
3852 sq.ft Plot
₹27.81 L
5976 sq.ft Plot
₹43.15 L
6201 sq.ft Plot
₹44.77 L
8433 sq.ft Plot
₹60.89 L
9378 sq.ft Plot
₹67.71 L
18081 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Magnanimous Greenz 3
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Fedara

1260 sq.ft Plot
₹8.39 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹12.83 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaska Greentech Residency
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ratanpur

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.02 L
5085 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
7560 sq.ft Plot
₹42.03 L
10800 sq.ft Plot
₹60.05 L
14940 sq.ft Plot
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹556.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
JD
Jalaram Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Jalaram Prachi Greens
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Loliya

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹5.09 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹10.18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.57 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹377.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Magnanimous Greenz, Ahmedabad

Ratanpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Loliya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Fedara
5,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipali
1 people rated this locality
5
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhingda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saragwala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Moraiya
3,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
North West
6,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
South West
6,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
S G Highway
6 people rated this locality
4.07
8,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Ahmedabad
8,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
North East
5,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nikol
19 people rated this locality
4.61
5,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shela
76 people rated this locality
4.64
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandkheda
99 people rated this locality
4.56
6,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
South Bopal
27 people rated this locality
4.63
7,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year