Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Solitaire Vista

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Anmol Construction

2 BHK Apartment

6

0.48 Acres

A home is designed to make space for comfortable living. But more often than not, the modern-day home comes in the way of it, thanks to inattentive planning and careless designing. At Solitaire Vista, every square inch of space is designed after indulgent planning and much deliberation. So much so that, when you come home to one of these exquisitely designed apartments, you will not find a stretch of unwanted space or a piece of meaningless design....Read more
Children's Play Area
Partial Power Backup
Security Cabin
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Letter Box
Lift(s)
+16
Solitaire Vista Project Images
SV
Shree Vishwakarma Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Solitaire Vista
RERA
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PJ
Pritesh Joshi
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Solitaire Vista
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PJ
Pritesh Joshi
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Solitaire Vista
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago