Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Serenity Status

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Status Infra

3 BHK Apartment

1

1.04 Acres

Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Senior Citizen Siteout
Garbage Disposal
+6
Serenity Status Project Images
CE
City Estate Management
1/19
New Booking
Serenity Status
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
5733 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Serenity Status)

GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VR
Vibgyor Reality
1/24
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ognaj

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ydSizes: 324 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/19
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Shantigram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1379 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Shilp Shantigram LLP
1/34
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shantigram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
3.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
4.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
VG
Vivaan Group
1/28
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Zundal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 851 - 891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Jay Zaveri
Owner
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 3.5 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- ...+ More
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
1/34
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishno Devi Circle

4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 3401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
M
MR ROY
1/20
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to KD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad...+ More
HA
HOME ADDRESS REALTY
1.4 kms away
Verified

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Urhome
Owner
1/24
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 3 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
Ashish8964
Owner
1/24
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 2 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0....+ More
SR
Signature Realty
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
9450 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Sanjha Chula Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmShoppers' Plaza- 0.1 km
SA
Shalini Adhia
1/18
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SGVP International School- 7.7 kmKD Hospital- 4.9 kmNew Sanjha Chula Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmShoppers' Plaza- 1.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Serenity Status, Ahmedabad

Vaishno Devi Circle
16 people rated this locality
4.7
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shantigram
4 people rated this locality
5
7,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaspur
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lilapur
8,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehpura
8,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shreyas Tekra
17,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gupta Nagar
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadipur, Dholera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indira Nagar I
3,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharda Nagar
8,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hansalpur Becharaji
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishna Nagar
11,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeswari Society
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
GIDC Industrial Estate
5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Soni Ni Chali
6,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Fall in last 1 Year