More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 65

Flats for Sale in Khokhra, Ahmedabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khokhra? Housing.com offers 65+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khokhra. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Khokhra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khokhra, Ahmedabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (648 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1355 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (185 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2510 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1620 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Khokhra, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Rajesh Kotwani
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹51.35k/sq.ft
185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.6 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 2.7 kmWi...+ More
OE
OM ESTATE
1/5
Resale
Bsafal Parishkaar II Phase 1
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khokhra

Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
4.46 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.54 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
6.61 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Vijendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Takshashila Parthil Apartment, Khokhra for Rs. 12000000
Resale
Takshashila Parthil Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 2.8 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dipak
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 1 BHK Penthouse for sale in Maninagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Chetan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Khokhra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 2.7 km  • ...+ More
Norbat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khokhra for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Khokhra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Umesh Singh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 2.5 km  • ...+ More
Asset Plus Advisory
1/25
Resale
Bsafal Parishkaar II Phase 2
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
SD
Sarovar Developers Ahmedabad
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Bsafal
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khokhra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
SS
Shri Siddhi Vinayak
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Khokhra

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Shubham Associates
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khokhra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
TD
Takshashila Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Khokhra

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Apartment

Property in Maninagar East

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Mansarovar Duplex

Property in Maninagar East

B
Bsafal
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Khokhra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khokhra, Ahmedabad

Maninagar East
7,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sion Nagar
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khokhra, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Parishkaar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khokhra,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarovar Solitaire