Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

RERA Certified Projects in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - 5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NR
NexTaksha Realty
Play video
1/41
Resale
Saraswati Felicia
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anjaneya Realities
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Nila Ananta Heights
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
MR
Mitri Realty
1/26
New Booking
Antilia One
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
ACCURATE PROPERTIES
1/40
Resale
Shyam Shayona Fairmont
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
RB
Red Bricks Properties
1/36
Resale
Saraswati Felicia
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AP
Anant Property
1/20
New Booking
Nila Ananta Heights
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirnay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
4.33 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.90 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
6.12 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
AN
Art Nirman LTD.
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SI
Shyam Infra Ahmedabad City
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shyam Shayona Infrastructure LLP
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹54.22 L - 54.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L - 86.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025