Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Shaligram Elevate

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Shaligram Group

3, 4 BHK Apartments

1

3.78 Acres

Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
RO Water System
+8
Shaligram Elevate Project Images
GP
Ghanshyam Patel
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Shaligram Elevate
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
PT
Prime Time Space Parth
1/23
New Booking
Shaligram Elevate
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSmoke Detector24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRUH PROPERTIES
1/21
Resale
Shaligram Elevate
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago