More Filters
Last Updated: Jun 6, 2018
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pushottam Nagar, Bopal, Ahmedabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pushottam Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pushottam Nagar)

RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
3.4 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
Patelprakash9870
1/22
0.2 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
P
Patelprakash9870
1/23
0.2 km away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
P
Patelprakash9870
1/5
0.5 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Cen...+ More
Jaydevbhai Sadhu
Owner
1/15
0.6 km away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 km@Ma...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pushottam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory Orchards
1.35 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Ivory Orchards
Addor Group
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of La Marque
2.23 kmfrom
₹7.15 Cr - 11.52 Cr
La Marque
Adinath Builders
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Ambli, Ahmedabad
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev The Galaxy
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr
Dev The Galaxy
Dev Infinity Buildcon Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Shela, Ahmedabad
4K
4 Korner Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Status Altezza
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Status Altezza
Status Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shilaj, Ahmedabad
SB
Status Buildcon
Developer
KANVAS REALTY
1/30
0.6 km away
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
KANVAS REALTY
1/33
0.7 km away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Prashant Shah
Owner
1/47
1.0 km away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.1 km  ...+ More
Chirag
Owner
1/34
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 9.3 km  ...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/10
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
AR
Aakar Realtor
1/16
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Iscon Mega MallClose to Temple24*7 Security
ER
Elevate Realties
1/28
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School B...+ More
P
Patelprakash9870
1/12
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 6.5 km  ...+ More
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/39
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Pushottam Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Skydeck Serene
₹1.78 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Saanvi Skydeck Serene
by Saanvi Nirman
5 BHK Flat
Godhavi, Ahmedabad
I
INFRATAUR
Seller + 1 more
P
Patelprakash9870
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmKrishna Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital- 2.3 kmThaltej Metro Station- 10.4 kmUrban Ch...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/47
1.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
4590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
P
Patelprakash9870
1.5 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmThaltej Metro Station- 8.6 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad

9,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pushottam Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Regius
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.7 Cr-4.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwanath Sarathya West
3 BHK Apartment
Shela,Ahmedabad
85.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Samanvay Scintilla
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
66.25 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanya Altura
3 BHK Apartment
Shilaj,Ahmedabad
87.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zaveri Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
51.25 L-62.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Binori Ashiyana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghuma,Ahmedabad
54.7 L-76.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Sparkles
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
85.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRA Aalay
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bopal,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Satyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bopal,Ahmedabad
82.28 L-82.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United B Ethics