Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 24, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 835

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mahadev Nagar, Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Marutinandan Developers
1/11

4 BHK Villa in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 88.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SI
Shrey Infra Ltd
1/9
2.15 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/15
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
BR
Bapashree Realty
1/24
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.77 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Sadhuram Sons
+ 1 more
1/13
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shreekunj Dhara
+ 1 more
1/36
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vasna, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahadev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.73 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kala Samartheshwar
2.42 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kala Samartheshwar
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
KI
KOMAL INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
1/44
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹56.67 K/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
TP
The Propking Realty
1/37
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TP
The Propking Realty
1/60
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/11
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 13.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SAHAJ REALTY
+ 1 more
1/35
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NN
Naman N Shah
1/9
2.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TP
The Propking Realty
1/25
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Samved Engineers
1/4
2.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
NJ
Nexrise Joy LLP
1/6
1.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gulbai Tekra, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
VR
Vitesse Realty LLP
1/8
1.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Mahadev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
VK
Vraj Karan Real Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.28 km away

3 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.43k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1d ago
VI
Vallabh Infrastructure
1/6
2 km away

3 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
SI
Sheetal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/35
1.46 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vastrapur, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
KC
Kamal Corporation
1/21
2.3 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VD
Vishwa Developers
1/21
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.3 L - 77.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AE
ADF Enterprise
1/4
2.08 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jodhpur, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
HG
Hrishikesh Group
1/8
1.9 km away
H4
RERA

3 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VI
Viva Infrastructure
1/17
3.72 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ghatlodiya, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
AG
Ajmera Group & Sheetal Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.53 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thaltej, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kunvarji Realty
1/48
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage
Addor Cloud 9
RERA
3.9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambavadi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dharma Buildcon
1/11
4.2 km away

4 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sheth Builders
1/4
2.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahadev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Nehru Park
6,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahavir Nagar Society
8,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhag-1
8,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
I I M
10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahadev Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Altus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vastrapur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Parishram
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.54 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Serenity 10
3 BHK Apartment
Ambawadi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Lane
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambawadi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Samarpan
3 BHK Apartment
Ambawadi,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Vivekanand Arise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.52 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
3.44 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyvue 126
3 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.12 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiva 261
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.07 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.37 Cr-3.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mahadev Nagar, Ahmedabad