Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Param Nest

Sort by:
Relevance
PN
by Param Group

2 BHK Apartment

2

1.87 Acres

Children's Play Area
Fire Alarm
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Lift(s)
+16
Param Nest Project Images
VR
Vantage Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Param Nest
RERA
₹55.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vantage Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Param Nest
RERA
₹62.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Thaltej Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bopal - Top CBSE School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DE
Disha Estate Management Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
Resale
Param Nest
RERA
₹56.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TE
Toral Estate
1/20
Resale
Param Nest
RERA
₹55.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago