More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sumeru, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sumeru? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sumeru. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sumeru)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AI
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
1/27
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹32.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 175 - 211 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
2.5 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
2.7 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RB
RB Builders
1/8
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
5.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/17
0.5 km away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sumeru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
1.19 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
4.24 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SKYVISTA
6.78 kmfrom
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
SKYVISTA
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
AI
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
2.51 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Dr Daxesh Ladhani
Owner
1/20
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 2 km  ...+ More
SP
Shiv Properties
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
SG
SHREE GANESH ESTATE
1/17
0.9 km away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsClose to Thaltej Metro StationClose to Satellite School For ChildrenC...+ More
P
Patelprakash9870
1/5
1.0 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satellite School For Children- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmGurukul Road Metro Station- 2.9 kmApn...+ More
AR
Aakar Realtor
1/10
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
3967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
H R Real Estate
1/12
1.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
P
Patelprakash9870
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Udgam School For Children- 0.2 kmZydus Hospitals- 1.3 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 1.7 kmSazzy Sizzlers (Pu...+ More
AR
Aakar Realtor
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Satellite School For ChildrenEarthquake Resistant

Ready to Move Projects around Sumeru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshwa Ayaan
₹2.97 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Parshwa Ayaan
by Parshwa Infraventures
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Ambli, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kala Samartheshwar
Price on Request
Kala Samartheshwar
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/13
1.3 kms away
₹6.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sumeru, Ahmedabad

12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sumeru, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Altus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vastrapur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.37 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iscon Vogue
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
5.89 Cr-6.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rewa
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.71 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Skyros
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
5.0 Cr-5.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hetdiv The Opus
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaron Elinor 108
4 BHK Apartment
Thaltej,Ahmedabad
2.69 Cr-3.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sumeru, Ahmedabad

Bodakdev
14 people rated this locality
4.44
13,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft