Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in CASA AMPLIO

Sort by:
Relevance
CA
by Sahajanand Developer

4 BHK Apartment

1 Acres

Sahajanand CASA AMPLIO is the 4BHK luxurious homes covering 0.88 acres of land having 2 blocks with 60 units. The project offers apartments in 4BHK configurations. Block-A comprises with the area of 3600 sq. ft. and Block-B with the same features is available in 3464 sq. ft. CASA AMPLIO offers all the modern as well as premium amenities that praise the living standard. It offers premium Italian marble flooring in living, dining and kitchen areas, wooden flooring in master bedrooms, centrally air conditioned (VRV) apartments with modular kitchen options, smart water meters and high speed elevators with secure access, CCTV surveillance, free Wi-Fi-zone etc.The project is situated in a vicinity of quiet and natural living space of Thaltej area having good connectivity with the old city, Airport, Railway station and 1km away from proposed metro station of Thaltej. The project is easily accessible from Sindhu bhavan road and directly connected to SP ring road. The upcoming prestigious Hotel TAJ is also nearby, the said project is in a near vicinity of well-known schools like Anandi niketan, Zebar international school and Zydus hospital. In short CASA AMPLIO offers all the things that a person could find in their home. More About This Property CASA AMPLIO is a project by Sahajanand Developer in Ahmedabad. It is a Under Construction project. CASA AMPLIO offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Thaltej, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1 Acres . It has 60 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. CASA AMPLIO offers some of the most exclusive 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 3464.0 - 3600.0 sq.ft.. The address of CASA AMPLIO is B/h Maple County, Nr.Heliconia Appartment,Thaltej - Shilaj Road.CASA AMPLIO ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. Residents can also enjoy Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA06025/120919.The firm has since then developed 3 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Thaltej is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Internet / Wi-Fi
Lift(s)
CASA AMPLIO Project Images
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
Verified
New Booking
CASA AMPLIO
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
7250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/14
New Booking
CASA AMPLIO
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago