More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bamansure, Alibag - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bamansure? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bamansure. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bamansure. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bamansure)

AG
Amit Gupta
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹24.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.09k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sogaon, Raigad

4 BHK Villa
₹8.94 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹13.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 3315 - 5121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Amit Gupta
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
1/21
1.7 kms away
₹33.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
12033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gupta
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹24.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.3k/sq.ft
6700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPower Backup
AG
Amit Gupta
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹16.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower BackupUtility Shops
Project Infra
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
David English Medium School- 0.1 kmHotel Samudra City- 0.1 kmChondhi Bus Station- 0.1 km
Seshadri T S
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/9
2.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Satirje, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 5873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
IL
Iraah Lifespaces
1/6
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Zirad, Alibag

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 74056 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
DG
Dharti Group
1/4
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Navgaon, Alibag

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request