More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 899

Flats for Sale in Arail, Allahabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Arail? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Arail. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Arail, Allahabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1125 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Alka Puri Colony, Allahabad
3 BHK Independent House (1585 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr
Darbhanga Colony, George Town
2 BHK Independent House (206 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Devprayagam Colony, Jhalwa
2 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
GTB Nagar, Kareli
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Darbhanga Colony, George Town
1 RK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Civil Lines
5 BHK Flat (2313 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr
Darbhanga Colony, George Town
Residential Plot (2816 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Mohatsim Ganj, Allahabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Sherdeeh
4 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Devprayagam Colony, Jhalwa
...Read more
Pankaj Dwivedi
Owner
1/45
11.25 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.83k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Sultan Ansari
Owner
6.09 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/11
5.19 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Ayush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 3000000
6.05 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Sumit Singh
1/25
5.21 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
SM
Shiv Maurya
1/2
5.1 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Thakur Nagendra Singh Gaharawar
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sherdeeh, Allahabad
8.92 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahendra Pratap Singh Public School- 0.1 kmSangam hospital- 0.1 kmPrayag Dhaba- 0.1 kmS.mart shopping mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jhalwa for Rs. 8000000
11.25 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/19
8.94 km away
New Booking
Tridhara
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/20
11.8 km away
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Central Park
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sumit Singh
1/7
9.27 km away
Resale
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmMustafa Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/27
11.8 km away
New Booking
Vinayakkripa Vinayak Central Park At Shervani Legacy Phase 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Five Tech Infracity
Owner
1/7
2.36 km away
Resale
₹17.77 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Himanshu Kharabanda
1/4
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SM
Shiv Maurya
1/3
4.71 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
11.25 km away
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishnu Bhagwan Public SchoolEarthqua...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S K Tiwari
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naini, Allahabad
2.36 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St John's CO ED School- 0.1 kmShivam Akshayvat Hospital- 0.8 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Arail

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva Phase III
₹92.0 L
Omaxshiva Phase III
by Omaxe Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Naini, Allahabad
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Shiv Maurya
1/2
6.28 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
R S Arthik Solutions
Gallery Cover Image of 925 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Miurabad for Rs. 6500000
5.93 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
Abhay Kumar Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Allahpur for Rs. 12000000
4.71 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Rajiv
Owner
1/2
11.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ADA Budh Vihar Awas Yojna
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
SS
Sumit Singh
1/5
9.14 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shervani Industrial Syndicate
1/34
9.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhoomanganj, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 90.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
2.61 km away
Resale
Omaxshiva
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
3.43 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹65.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
ER
Earth Reality
1/22
3.43 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Apartments
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to The Leprosy Mission HospitalClose to R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Arail, Allahabad

Kharkauni
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Arail, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxshiva ll
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherdeeh,Allahabad
61.34 L-93.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arail, Allahabad

Ambedkar Nagar