Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Kalyani Devi, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kalyani Devi? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalyani Devi)

Dinesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/5
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Semstar Global School, Naini- 0.1 kmThe Leprosy Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmHiggins Restaurant- 0.1 km
Ajay
Owner
0.8 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVin...+ More
Ehtesham Khan
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmHotel Hira Inn- 0.1 kmVinayak City Centre-...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Babloo Singh
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinay...+ More
SI
Skynet Infraventures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1436 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Ayushman Singh
Owner
1/22
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
SI
Shree Infratech Allahabad
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
Rajat
1/15
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
2228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt LtdClose to Railway Station
Vinay Pandey
Owner
1/12
3.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
CH
Citizen Housing
1/28
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SC
Swastik City Planners Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Police Line

3 BHK Flat
₹81.95 L - 91.96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1490 - 2050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SI
Sunshine Infraestate
1/8
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Civil Lines

4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 2745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
RAKESH KUSHWAHA
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmEL Chico Restaurant- 0.1 kmVinayak City Centre- 0.1 km
VD
Vardha Develco Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kalindipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 90.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.62 Cr - 2.01 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SN Chauhan
4.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Army Public School New Cantt. Prayagraj, PrayagrajClose to Railway Station...+ More
SI
Shervani Industrial Syndicate
1/21
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhoomanganj

2 BHK Flat
₹77.39 L - 86.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Vikas Pal
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishnu Bhagwan Public School- 0.1 kmNARAYAN SWAROOP HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCourtyard Multi Cuisine Open Air Restaurant- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalyani Devi, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Shreeniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lukarganj,Allahabad
98.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shervani Victory Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
77.39 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Central Park
Property
Dhoomanganj,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
57.61 L-79.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naini,Allahabad
51.23 L-71.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardha Sky Castle
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalindipuram,Allahabad
83.16 L-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalyani Devi, Allahabad

Meerapur
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muthi Ganj
46,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rani Mandi
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atala
15,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft