More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phaphamau? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phaphamau. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Phaphamau. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Phaphamau
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Phaphamau
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Phaphamau
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹30.36 L
Shantipuram
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Phaphamau, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1123 sq.ft)
₹65.16 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹90.29 L
Phaphamau
2 BHK Farm House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Phaphamau
...Read more
ER
Earth Reality
1/5
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ER
Earth Reality
1/5
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupClub House
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
SM
Shiv Maurya
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 4.2 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
I And T Jheel Residency
RERA
₹65.16 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
I And T Jheel Residency
RERA
₹90.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCommunity HallEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
ER
Earth Reality
1/3
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Anaam Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 4.2 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 4.1 km
Abhi Shukla
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 0.1 km
Vipin Mishra
1/2
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sadanand Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 0.5 km
Krishna
Owner
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mohiuddin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹735.00/sq.ft
4080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
bbs international school- 0.1 kmComposite Hospital CRPF Prayagraj- 7.7 kmShree Neha Sweet House & samosa specialist- 6....+ More
Vipin Mishra
1/3
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Yasir
Owner
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sunny Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in I And T Jheel Residency, Phaphamau for Rs. 35000000
Resale
I And T Jheel Residency
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmPrachi Hospital Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Gynaecology, Pediatrics & Neonatolog...+ More
IA
I And T Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of I And T Jheel Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phaphamau, Allahabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.74 L - 65.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 71.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Saurabh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Satyendra Srivastav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phaphamau for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Dinesh Prasad
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shantipuram, Allahabad
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shashwat Mishra
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phaphamau, Allahabad

Sector C-3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ismail Ganj
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad