More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Shantipuram, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shantipuram? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shantipuram. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Shantipuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shantipuram, Allahabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹30.36 L
Shantipuram, Allahabad
3 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Phaphamau, Allahabad
2 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shantipuram, Allahabad
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Shantipuram, Allahabad
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shantipuram, Allahabad
5 BHK Independent House (640 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (713 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Shantipuram, Allahabad
2 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Phaphamau, Allahabad
...Read more
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹30.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupClub House
SG
Suneel Gautam
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
The Courtyard Shantipuram
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Sadanand Sharma
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 0.5 km
Abhi Shukla
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 0.1 km
Dinesh Prasad
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shantipuram, Allahabad
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aman Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shantipuram for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Smriti Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Phaphamau for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Iyer Gopi
Owner
1550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shantipuram, Allahabad
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raju Tiwari
Owner
81200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Phaphamau, Allahabad
Resale
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
81200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago