More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Shivkuti, Govindpur, Teliarganj, Allahabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivkuti? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shivkuti)

Rahul Khare
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Boys' High School And College- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
ER
Earth Reality
1/5
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
ER
Earth Reality
1/5
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
ER
Earth Reality
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
ER
Earth Reality
1/6
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmPrachi Hospital Multi Super Speciality Hospital | Best Gynaecology, P...+ More
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lowther Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
ER
Earth Reality
1/14
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SA
Siddhartha Arya
1/13
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.23 Cr
111 sq.yd Plot
₹2.24 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹2.27 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
158 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹3.25 Cr
163 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹3.37 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
186 sq.yd Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
Sanjay Singh
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.B.S. School & inter College- 0.9 kmSaraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0...+ More
Utkarsh Dubey
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir- 0.9 kmSaraswati Heart Care & Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant-...+ More
SK PATHAK
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Akbar
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharshi Patanjali Vidya Mandir- 0.7 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Saurabh Shukla
Owner
1/14
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nitin Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shabnam
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Rajat
1/14
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Vipin Mishra
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹3.57 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Montessori School- 0.1 kmVineeta Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmR P Restaurant VEG- 0.1 kmMahadev Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Shivkuti

Residential Lands for Sale in Vrindavan Vihar
₹2.23 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Owner
1/16
3.5 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
9335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Trinity School, Allahabad- 0.1 kmVatsalya Maternity & Surgical Centre Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivkuti, Allahabad

Rasulabad
5,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shivkuti, Allahabad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard Shantipuram
Property
Phaphamau,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citizen Ram Nivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
1.46 Cr-3.38 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in New Suncity
Residential Plots
Andawa,Allahabad
23.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayakkripa Park View The Park 33
Property
Police Line,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreekrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Lowther Road,Allahabad
1.38 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saidham Sona Apartments Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Aananda New Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Naini,Allahabad
64.9 L-74.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonal Palms
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jhusi,Allahabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sherdeeh,Allahabad
61.34 L-93.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Jhalwa,Allahabad
68.51 L-91.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shivkuti, Allahabad

Teliarganj
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shantipuram
8,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phaphamau
1 people rated this locality