More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 363

Flats for Sale in Aluva - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aluva? Housing.com offers 363+ Flats & 69+ Houses/Villas. Search from 214+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aluva. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 129+ Resale Projects and 81+ Owner Properties for sale in Aluva. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aluva - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Aluva, Kochi
4 BHK Villa (3030 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kalamassery, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Eloor, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Kalamassery, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Aluva, Kochi
6 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
3 BHK Flat (2174 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kalamassery, Kochi
Residential Plot (2610 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L
Aluva, Kochi
...Read more
SREEVATHY
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Uni Midtown
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
IR
Ira Realtors
1/13
Resale
Nutech Cherubs Skyvillas
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shaji
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.5 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
JG
Justin George
1/2
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
17400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/4
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
4140 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
Hanaanproperties
1/7
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Amjad Babu
Owner
1/10
Resale
Studio
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGas Pipeline
Rohit
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 3.4 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lakshmi HospitalClose to Aluva Private Bus StandClose to Pulinchodu Metro StationClose to Crescent Public School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/19
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
13920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
1/17
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPark Facing
Vishnu Prasad
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Livit Harmony
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Aluva, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Aluva, Aluva

Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Choornikkara
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
National Puzhayoram
5,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erumathala West
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purayr