More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 359

Flats for Sale in Aluva - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aluva? Housing.com offers 362+ Flats & 69+ Houses/Villas. Search from 214+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aluva. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 128+ Resale Projects and 80+ Owner Properties for sale in Aluva. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aluva - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr
Kalamassery, Kochi
Residential Plot (4350 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kalamassery, Kochi
Residential Plot (3049 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Edathala, Aluva
4 BHK Independent House (2163 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Panayikulam, Kochi
Residential Plot (4300 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Edathala, Aluva
Residential Plot (43560 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
Residential Plot (10875 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr
Aluva, Kochi
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Kalamassery, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Veliyathunadu, Aluva
...Read more
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Eden Garden
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
H
Hanaanproperties
1/7
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/14
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
10875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajasri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Aluva for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Hareesh A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 9800000
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabavan English Medium Higher Secondary school- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 2.1 kmAluva Metro Statio...+ More
MP
Magical Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Syed Althaf
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmESIC Hospital- 5.6 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 10.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
1/4
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1554 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalamassery for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's International School- 1.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 3.3 kmHotel Saravana Bhava...+ More
Mathai
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Hind Public School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 1.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 6.2 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Prety
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Desom for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Asokkumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Hiranya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Aluva for Rs. 4100000
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Johny T E
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
PP
Premium Properties
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kalamassery Metro StationClub HouseOpen Space Around
Suja
Owner
1/22
Resale
Livit Harmony
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mariya Alex
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Choornikkara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Aluva, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Aluva, Aluva

Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft