Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Thottumugham, Aluva

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Thottumugham? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Thottumugham, Aluva - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ABAD Aquarius (1265 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thottumugham, Aluva
Fern Silver Springs (1298 sq.ft)
₹74.2 L - 79.1 L
Thottumugham, Aluva
Skyline River Scape (1710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thottumugham, Aluva
...Read more
AB
ABAD Builders
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Thottumugham

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2017
FV
Fern Valley Group

3 BHK Flat in Thottumugham

2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.2 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline River Scape

3 BHK Flat in Thottumugham

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Thottumugham)

TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/10
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuttamassery

3 BHK Flat
₹74.64 L - 76.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1555 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
CG
Coral Group
1/5
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edayapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 38.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.01 L - 52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 886 - 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Suhail Nb
Owner
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/6
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Desom

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 2107 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Noel
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyadhiraja Vidyabavan English Medium Higher Secondary school- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
EH
EV Homes Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purayr

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 79.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Shahid
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.5 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
NB
National Builders
1/5
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pushpanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Shemeer Aluva
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
EH
EV Homes
1/26
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery

2 BHK Flat
₹37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 986 - 1471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in National Puzhayoram

3 BHK Villa
₹79.9 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Babu D
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmGift IVF Centre- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 5.8 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin...+ More
SE
Seasaga Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nedumbassery

3 BHK Villa
₹1.17 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2001 - 2310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
LH
Livit Homes
1/11
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uliyannoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1340 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Vishnu Prasad
Owner
1/26
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 2.6 kmMykare Health- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.6 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Joseph
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswajyothi Public School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Medical Center- 5.6 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin International Airport- 0...+ More
MH
Manjooran Housing Development Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Veliyathunadu

3 BHK Villa
₹79.21 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1431 - 2427 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
OB
Oxoniya Builders & Developers
1/30
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veliyathunadu

2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 53.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2134 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Manoj TS
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 1.4 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 4.5 kmIfthar Restaurant - Aluva- 0.1 km...+ More
Afsal Kh
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thottumugham, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Aquarius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thottumugham,Aluva
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline River Scape
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thottumugham,Aluva
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ABAD Aqua Breeze
Property
Thottumugham,Aluva
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amity Periyar Infinia
Property
Thottumugham,Aluva
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fern Silver Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thottumugham,Aluva
58.41 L-79.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Peridot
Property
Thottumugham,Aluva
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thottumugham, Aluva

Kuttamassery
5,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edayapuram
5,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Purayr
2,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erumathala West
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Edathala
3,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chungamvely
3,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kaprassery
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
National Puzhayoram
5,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pushpanagar
3,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft