Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Bhaktal, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhaktal)

Satish
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmWonder Mall- 0.1 km
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Devi Singh
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Dinesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in UIT 60 M Wide Road Scheme From Alwar Bhiwadi Bye Pass To Surya, Sakti Nagar for Rs. 400000
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Mohan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Laxxmi New NEB, Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 5000000
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhurugarh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1337 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 6500000
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Complex- 0....+ More
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tulera, Alwar
4.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ajeet Yadav
Owner
144 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Tulera, Alwar
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.14k/sq.mt
144 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Soumya Vihar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 3800000
4.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Tribhuvan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shree Tirupati Manglam Residency, Samola for Rs. 1825000
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹18.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmWonder Mall- 0.1 km
Sonu Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1935 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 18500000
4.5 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Muskan Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 835 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 2400000
4.7 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Hrameet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Daudpur for Rs. 3500000
5.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.3 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bhaktal, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Peacock County By Signature Sattva
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Goleta,Alwar
20.89 L-38.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hills
Property
Goleta,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trehan Vistaar
Residential Plots
Chirkhana,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
 
 
Kabir Colony,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Platinum Tower
Property
Moti Doongri,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhaktal, Alwar

Itarana
1,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Desoola
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherado
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulera
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goleta
2,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakti Nagar
2,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesroli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.