Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Surya Nagar, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Surya Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Surya Nagar, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Surya Nagar, Alwar
...Read more
Rakesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.8 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Surya Nagar)

LI
Lords India Entertainment
1/13
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 938 - 1459 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Premlata
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Tulera

2 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
ARG Group
1/11
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indra Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 56.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 72.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.88 L - 98.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PG
Purple Group
1/13
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Aravali Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 730 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Signature Sattva Infratech Private Limited
1/7
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Goleta

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 37.29 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Naitik
Owner
1/6
5.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 kmCross...+ More
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Akash Sahni
1/21
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Navdeep Chawla
Owner
1/20
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Dinesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in UIT 60 M Wide Road Scheme From Alwar Bhiwadi Bye Pass To Surya, Sakti Nagar for Rs. 400000
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Shubhkamna Enclave
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyoti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1246 - 1765 sq.ft.
LI
Lords India Entertainment
Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tulera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 474 - 945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Hrameet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Daudpur for Rs. 3500000
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.3 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Surya Nagar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peacock County By Signature Sattva
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Goleta,Alwar
20.89 L-38.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Platinum Tower
 
 
Kabir Colony,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trehan Vistaar
Residential Plots
Chirkhana,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hills
Property
Goleta,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Nagar, Alwar

Kherado
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakti Nagar
2,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jyoti Nagar
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
14,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulera
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daudpur
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Samola
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.