Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Tulera, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tulera? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tulera, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ansal Town Phase II (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tulera, Alwar
Lords City Home Phase 3 (474 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tulera, Alwar
Lalji Aangan (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tulera, Alwar
Lalji Aangan Phase I (354 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tulera, Alwar
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2 (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tulera, Alwar
...Read more
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9

2 BHK Independent Floor in Tulera

2 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
LI
Lords India Entertainment
Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3

2 BHK Flat in Tulera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
LB
Lalji Buildstate Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalji Aangan

2 BHK Villa in Tulera

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
LB
Lalji Buildstate Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalji Aangan Phase I

2 BHK Villa in Tulera

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
LB
Lalji Buildstate Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2

2 BHK Villa in Tulera

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Tulera)

LI
Lords India Entertainment
1/13
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sakti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 938 - 1459 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Navdeep Chawla
Owner
1/20
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Akash Sahni
1/21
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
YOGESH KUMAR GUPTA
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Dhiraj Jain
Owner
1/20
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Premlata
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Signature Sattva Infratech Private Limited
1/7
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Goleta

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 37.29 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1102 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AG
ARG Group
1/11
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Indra Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 56.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 72.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.88 L - 98.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Dinesh Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in UIT 60 M Wide Road Scheme From Alwar Bhiwadi Bye Pass To Surya, Sakti Nagar for Rs. 400000
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Rakesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Nagar for Rs. 3600000
3.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children's Academy Convent School- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.8 kmFoji Raj Dhaba- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Hrameet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Daudpur for Rs. 3500000
3.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.3 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
LB
Laxmi Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Shubhkamna Enclave
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyoti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1246 - 1765 sq.ft.
TA
Trehan Apna Ghar Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagla Samawadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 323 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Saurabh Shekhawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagla Samawadi for Rs. 2150000
4.9 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 1.7 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Mukesh Chand Meena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manglam City Villas, Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 1600000
5.3 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrays Public School- 1.9 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tulera, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Town Alwar
Property
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Town Phase II
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalji Aangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal API Town GH Plots
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Shyam Sidhi
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Home Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tulera,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tulera, Alwar

Surya Nagar
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaktal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhagwanpura
4,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakti Nagar
2,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesroli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dholidub
1,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
14,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft