Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Tulera, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Tulera? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Tulera. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Tulera, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1337 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tulera, Alwar
...Read more
Dhurugarh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1337 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Complex- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago