More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Flats for Sale in Baldev Nagar, Ambala - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Baldev Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Baldev Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Baldev Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Baldev Nagar, Ambala - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1863 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Palledar Mohalla, Sadar Bazar
3 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Naraingarh
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Ambala Cantt
Residential Plot (2722 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 8
2 BHK Independent House (2610 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Baldev Nagar Camp, Manmohan Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (1251 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Dholkot, Ambala Cantt
Residential Plot (2639 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Naraingarh
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ambala Cantt
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 9, Ambala
2 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
...Read more
Amit Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1863 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 6500000
7.08 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- ...+ More
Vishal Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 1000000
2.05 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmSagar Ratna...+ More
J Sasan
Owner
1/6
3.42 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Pardeep
Owner
1/14
1.4 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Murlidhar DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Raghuvinder Verma
Owner
1/2
2.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Manoj Kumar Aagri
Owner
2639 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naraingarh, Ambala
33.05 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2639 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Sanjay Panwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
4.99 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Ritvik Sharma
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 9, Ambala
3.53 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
6d ago
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 200000
4.99 km away
Resale
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Gulshan Sandhu
Owner
1/3
4.99 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Rishav
Owner
1/2
33.05 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School, Naraingarh- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Naraingarh- 0.1 kmBurger Point- 0.1 kmNaraingarh Bus Stand-...+ More
Rajinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 3500000
4.99 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Atfl
Owner
4.99 km away
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shivam
Owner
1/5
6.64 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Muskan Verma
Owner
1/6
4.99 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ASHISH
Owner
10.73 km away
Resale
Herman City Block C
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex-...+ More
Sonali Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in White House Green Circle Homes VII, Jandali Village for Rs. 7000000
5.24 km away
Resale
White House Green Circle Homes VII
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 2.3 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Atul Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 55000000
3.01 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.3 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmJaggi city ce...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gurmail Singh
Owner
1342 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambala Cantt, Ambala
4.62 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJa...+ More
Prince Nagpal
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 10, Ambala
4.42 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OPS Vidya Mandir, Sector 9, Ambala- 1.6 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rupesh Sehgal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
7.28 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D.Vidya School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Raman Deep Singh
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mullana, Ambala
27.88 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹928.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M.M Public School- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Sat Narain
1/2
5.24 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Updated
1w ago
King Batra
Owner
2.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Bhatia
Owner
6.03 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Junior wing)- 2.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center-...+ More
Indiamax
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 1 for Rs. 25000000
2.5 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Ambala City- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baldev Nagar, Ambala

2,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Baldev Nagar, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
Residential Plots
Baldev Nagar,Ambala
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baldev Nagar, Ambala

4,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 9
2 people rated this locality
5
9,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Model Town
2 people rated this locality
4
6,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,990
Avg. Price per sq.ft