0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Baldev Nagar, Ambala under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baldev Nagar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.K.R. Jain Senior Secondary Public School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago