Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahesh Nagar)

Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 6500000
3.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

Ashok Nagar
3,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Saini Balaji Enclave
Residential Plots
Kauli Majra,Dera Bassi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahesh Nagar, Ambala

Dayal Bagh
12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babyal Village
3,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobind Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tribune Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Babyal
166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pooja Viahr
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nirmal Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naggal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.