More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Flats for Sale in Old Town, Ambala - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Town? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Town, Ambala - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Geeta Colony, Baldev Nagar
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 9, Ambala
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Jaggi Colony
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
3.5 BHK Independent House (176 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Naraingarh
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sector 9
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Sector 9
3 BHK Independent House (1395 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
4 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Ambala Cantt, Ambala
...Read more
Ritvik Sharma
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 9, Ambala
2.8 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
5d ago
Manish Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jaggi Colony for Rs. 8200000
1.61 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Manish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 6500000
6.59 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Suresh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
6.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Rishav
Owner
1/2
35.69 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School, Naraingarh- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Naraingarh- 0.1 kmBurger Point- 0.1 kmNaraingarh Bus Stand-...+ More
Prince Nagpal
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 9, Ambala
2.8 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OPS Vidya Mandir, Sector 9, Ambala- 0.3 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Krishan
Owner
1/10
6.59 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Rishabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 369 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
6.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambala Cantt, Ambala
6.59 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rupesh Sehgal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1270 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
8.8 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D.Vidya School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Vinay Dhiman
Owner
1854 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dayal Bagh, Ambala
10.08 km away
Resale
₹20.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 2....+ More
X
XpertARC
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naraingarh, Ambala
36.19 km away
Resale
₹80.94 L
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School, Naraingarh- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Naraingarh- 1.9 kmThe Local House- 0.5 kmNaraingarh Bus Sta...+ More
Gagan Mehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 9000000
6.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Viikas Sharrma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jaggi Colony for Rs. 10500000
1.61 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Murlidhar DAV Public School- 0.1 kmHealing Touch Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vikramjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1694 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Old Town for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJa...+ More
Ankur Gupta
Owner
1/4
6.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Ramnish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
10.71 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2016
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.9 km
ID
Imperial Developers
1/12
4.08 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sonda, Ambala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - 7.41 K/sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sunteck Developers And Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
2.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baldev Nagar, Ambala

848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
AI
Axis Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
13.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rawlan, Ambala

947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
HP
Herman Properties Ltd
12.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rawlan, Ambala