0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Ram Bagh, Ambala under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Gurmail Singh
Owner
1342 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambala Cantt, Ambala
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S A Jain Senior Model School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmJa...+ More