Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Gumtala, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Gumtala? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Gumtala, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Blue City Turquoise Villa (2313 sq.ft)
₹94.8 L
Gumtala, Amritsar
...Read more
BC
Blue City Township & Colonizers
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Gumtala

4 BHK Villa
₹94.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Gumtala)

Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Aviinash Singh Bhalla
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Nelam
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
AE
ATM Estates
1/4
4.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bal Schander

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
4.6 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.1 km...+ More
TERRAVIA
Owner
1/20
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sai Senior Secondary School , Green Field- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Am...+ More
Sunny
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Ricky Mahendru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Amardas Avenue for Rs. 4500000
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ravinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Amardas Avenue for Rs. 8000000
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Meera Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 4500000
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Abhijeet Arora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3125 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kamla Devi Avenue for Rs. 11000000
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0...+ More
Gundeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Murad Pura for Rs. 20000000
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km
Palwinder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 7000000
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Maninder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 26000000
3.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Sumit Dhakari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishi Vihar for Rs. 2500000
3.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Celebratio...+ More
Munish Puri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Green Field Colony for Rs. 8000000
4.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sai Senior Secondary School , Green Field- 0.5 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 k...+ More
Iqbal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahal for Rs. 11000000
4.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gumtala, Amritsar

Sahibzada Jujhar Singh Avenue
3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
NRI Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gumtala, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of PUDA Sri Guru Ram Dass Urban Estate
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage City
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parminder Singh Kashmir Gardens
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Highend Amritsar
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Gumtala,Amritsar
34.23 L-55.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Aston Villas
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue City Turquoise Villa
4 BHK Villa
Gumtala,Amritsar
94.83 L-94.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City Azure Villa
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Kunj
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gumtala, Amritsar

Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Friends Avenue
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranjit Avenue
7 people rated this locality
4.89
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beauty Avenue
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medical Enclave