Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

RERA Certified Projects in Guru Arjun Nagar, Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Shobhit Khurana
Owner
1/18
7.9 km away
Resale
Tewari Global City
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shobhit Kamboj
Owner
1/8
3.87 km away
Resale
Motherhood Raja Enclave
RERA
₹9.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
2.13 km away
Resale
Impact Regency
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HARRY
1/16
13.14 km away
Resale
Experion Virsa Phase 1
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amritsar - Best School in Amritsar- 2.5 kmHealth Care govt manawala- 1.9 kmHaveli- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj Seth
Owner
1/4
14.91 km away
Resale
Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
ED
Experion Developers
1/13
13.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rakh Jhita, Amritsar

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
1/2
4.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Medical Enclave, Amritsar

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
CG
Collage Group
1/3
7.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
TG
Tewari Global Infrastructure
1/7
7.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Vallah, Amritsar

3 BHK Villa
₹41.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AC
Alpha Corp
1/3
8.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
45000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
VC
Veer Colonisers
1/2
7.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nanngli, Amritsar

1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/4
15.75 km away

Property in Meharbanpur, Amritsar

VD
Vishnurupa Developers Pvt Ltd
19.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manawala, Amritsar

1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
SL
Satyam Land Developers
9.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bala Chak, Amritsar

1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
TA
Tewar And Gangahar Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
7.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

1726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
UT
Umang Tewari
7.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
7.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

2118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
7.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah, Amritsar

2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
VD
Vishnurupa Developers Pvt Ltd
13.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rakh Jhita, Amritsar

1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
26950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
61670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
MB
Motherhood Builders And Land Developers Ltd
3.87 km away

Property in Bharariwal, Amritsar

Possession: Jul, 2022
VD
Vishnurupa Developers Pvt Ltd
19.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manawala, Amritsar

1667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
29293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
36100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
54762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
96672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
138453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
187026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
26950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
33843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
61670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
HC
Heritage City Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
4.26 km away

Property in Gumtala, Amritsar

Possession: Mar, 2020
SH
SARE Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Sare Crescent ParC Plots

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

990 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.48 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Manveen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in ATM Amritsar One, INA Colony for Rs. 2700000
2.26 km away
Resale
ATM Amritsar One
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alexandra School- 0.8 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Guru Arjun Nagar, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Guru Arjun Nagar, Amritsar

Putli Ghar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amritsar Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft