Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Kamboj, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kamboj? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kamboj, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Blue Villas (2313 sq.ft)
₹94.83 L
Kamboj, Amritsar
...Read more
BC
Blue City Township & Colonizers
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Kamboj, Amritsar

4 BHK Villa
₹94.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Kamboj)

Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
AE
ATM Estates
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bal Schander, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Nelam
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Om Sharma
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 1.1 km
Nitin
Owner
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sunny
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
6.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962...+ More
Ricky Mahendru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Amardas Avenue for Rs. 4500000
1.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Ravinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Guru Amardas Avenue for Rs. 8000000
1.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Iqbal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahal for Rs. 11000000
3.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Palwinder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 7000000
3.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Maninder Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Amritsar Cantonment for Rs. 26000000
3.6 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Gurnek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Miran Kot Khurd for Rs. 7000000
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 3.5 kmBharawan Da Dhaba- 0.1 km
Meera Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ranjit Avenue for Rs. 4500000
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Harjan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shori Nagar for Rs. 3000000
4.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Reena Vij
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandwala for Rs. 7500000
5.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Gundeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Murad Pura for Rs. 20000000
5.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km
Ankush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 10000000
5.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Sugam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohindra Colony for Rs. 9999999
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.5 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Sushila Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar Colony for Rs. 2500000
6.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kamboj, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kamboj,Amritsar
94.83 L-94.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kamboj, Amritsar

2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumtala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft