Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Duplex Houses for Sale in Nanngli, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
10.36 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Baba Phoola Singh, Amritsar

3 BHK Flat
₹86.06 L - 89.62 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - 5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Meenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1827 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Nanngli for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE...+ More
Rajjog Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Katra Ahluwalia for Rs. 3500000
6.01 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago