Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

RERA Certified Projects in Gopalpur, Asansol

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
V S Builders
1/6
New Booking
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
937 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Swastik Promoters And Developers Asansol
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Anand Realdev Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gopalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Rajesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Kr
Owner
1/2
Resale
Swastik Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Asansol Ramakrishna Mission High School- 0.1 kmHLG Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmTheque BNR- 0.1 kmGalaxy Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sapna
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Rinku Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Dipanjan Dutta
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Raj Roy
Owner
1/6
Resale
Ashiyana Garden
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby: